Briana Banderas

Briana Banderas

AKA: Briana Bounce
Date of Birth: December 25, 1996
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 151 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Briana Banderas is a hot chica who loves being around the porn scene. She is 5'8'' tall with large breasts and a super tight body.
Contact

Biography

Briana Banderas is a hot chica who loves being around the porn scene. She is 5'8'' tall with large breasts and a super tight body.

Videos with Briana Banderas

Photos with Briana Banderas

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?