Alexandra Smelova

Alexandra Smelova

AKA: Smely Q
Date of Birth: October 28, 1998
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 32C-26-30
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 116lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Smely Q comes from Russia and she was born in 1998 in Moscow where she has lived her whole life. She entered modeling as a young teenager because she was always very flirtatious and the money was excellent. She has two dogs and a fluffy cat, all of whom she rescued from a shelter. Football (soccer), nude videos, and Spartak Moscow are her great passions and she watches their every game.
Contact

Biography

Smely Q comes from Russia and she was born in 1998 in Moscow where she has lived her whole life. She entered modeling as a young teenager because she was always very flirtatious and the money was excellent. She has two dogs and a fluffy cat, all of whom she rescued from a shelter. Football (soccer), nude videos, and Spartak Moscow are her great passions and she watches their every game.

Videos with Alexandra Smelova

Photos with Alexandra Smelova

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?