Aislin

Aislin

AKA: Vika P
Date of Birth: November 20, 1995
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Grey
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 99 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Blonde, petite, and sexy as hell, Aislin is a recognizable face in the industry. Of course, when you're this gorgeous no one could forget your face.
Contact

Biography

Blonde, petite, and sexy as hell, Aislin is a recognizable face in the industry. Of course, when you're this gorgeous no one could forget your face.

Videos with Aislin

Photos with Aislin

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?